Fujifilm Instax Mini Link 2
Videos 2Photos 43 |
Fujifilm Instax Mini Link 2
Type:colour, sublimation
Format:А8
Connection:Bluetooth
Print Resolution:800x800 dpi
Modes: "instax-Rich" (saturated colors), "instax-Natural" (natural colors), "InstaxAiR", "Compatibility test". Print photo with frame or collage. By tilting the printer forward or backward, you can control the zoom on your smartphone.
Micro-USB for printer charging only. instax mini Link app (iOS, Android). The photo card size is 86x54mm and the print area size is 62x46mm.
All specifications
Specifications Instax Mini Link 2
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fujifilm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fujifilm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fujifilm Instax Mini Link 2
All prices 53 →Портативний фотопринтер Fujifilm Instax Mini Link 2 Clay White (16767193) | 4 999 ₴ |
Фотопринтер Fujifilm INSTAX Mini Link 2 Clay White (16767193) 16767193 | 5 399 ₴ |
Фотопринтер Fujifilm INSTAX Mini Link2 Space Blue 16767272 | 5 399 ₴ |
Fujifilm Instax Mini Link 2 Clay White (16767193) | 5 199 ₴ |
Фотопринтер FUJIFILM INSTAX Mini Link 2 Soft Pink (16767234) | 5 399 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Режим "Тест на совместимость" - приложение расскажет по фото, подходит ли пара друг другу или нет:
- сделать совместный снимок,
- воспользоваться функцией «Пройти тест» или "Довериться судьбе",
- пройти небольшой опрос,
- результат теста можно увидеть на распечатанном фото.
- выберите режим «Рисование принтером»,
- выберите эффект,
- направьте светодиод на торце принтера на ваш смартфон, удерживая нажатой кнопку в верхней части принтера, затем переместите принтер, чтобы написать текст или нарисовать картинку,
- напечатайте фотографию.
We recommendCompare using chart →