Fujitsu Slide ASYG14LUCA/AOYG14LUC 40 m²
from 55 900 ₴ Buy! Кондиционер Fujitsu ASYG14LUCA/AOYG14LUC инверторAirclimate.pro4 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 36 month Report |
Fujitsu Slide ASYG14LUCA/AOYG14LUC 40 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:40 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Slide ASYG14LUCA/AOYG14LUC
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fujitsu 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fujitsu.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features air conditioner Fujitsu ASYG14LUCA/AOYG14LUC:
- Filter clogging indicator
Fujitsu Slide ASYG14LUCA/AOYG14LUC configurations
Price for Fujitsu Slide ASYG14LUCA/AOYG14LUC |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fujitsu Slide ASYG07LUCA/AOYG07LUC 20 m² | from 49 150 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Fujitsu Slide ASYG09LUCA/AOYG09LUC 25 m² | from 51 850 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Fujitsu Slide ASYG12LUCA/AOYG12LUC 35 m² | from 59 490 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Fujitsu Slide ASYG14LUCA/AOYG14LUC 40 m² | from 55 900 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →