G.Skill Aegis DDR4 1x4Gb F4-2400C17S-4GIS
Videos 2 |
G.Skill F4-2400C17S-4GIS 2400 MHz CL15 2400 MHz CL17 |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog G.Skill 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models G.Skill.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy G.Skill Aegis DDR4 1x4Gb F4-2400C17S-4GIS
All prices 42 →G.Skill DDR4 4GB 2400Mhz Aegis (F4-2400C17S-4GIS) F4-2400C17S-4GIS | 394 ₴ |
Модуль пам`ятi DDR4 4GB/2400 G.Skill Aegis (F4-2400C17S-4GIS) F4-2400C17S- | 340 ₴ |
Память для настільних компютерів G.Skill 4 GB DDR4 2400 MHz Aegis (F4-2400 | 847 ₴ |
ОЗУ DDR4 4GB/2400 G.Skill Aegis (F4-2400C17S-4GIS) F4-2400C17S-4GIS | 342 ₴ |
DDR-4 4GB PC4-19200 (PC4-2400) G.SKILL Original Gaming Series - Aegis CL17 | 397 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
G.Skill Aegis DDR4 1x4Gb configurations
Price for G.Skill Aegis DDR4 1x4Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
G.Skill Aegis DDR4 1x4Gb F4-2400C15S-4GIS | from 490 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
G.Skill Aegis DDR4 1x4Gb F4-2400C17S-4GIS | from 340 ₴ | 44 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →