G.Skill Aegis DDR4 2x8Gb F4-2666C19D-16GIS
Videos 5 |
G.Skill F4-2666C19D-16GIS |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog G.Skill 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models G.Skill.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy G.Skill Aegis DDR4 2x8Gb F4-2666C19D-16GIS
G.Skill DDR4 16GB (2x8GB) 2666Mhz Aegis (F4-2666C19D-16GIS) F4-2666C19D-16 | 1 512 ₴ |
Модуль пам`ятi DDR4 2x8GB/2666 G.Skill Aegis (F4-2666C19D-16GIS) F4-2666C1 | 1 429 ₴ |
Модуль пам'яті для комп'ютера DDR4 16GB (2x8GB) 2666 MHz AEGIS G.Skill (F4 | 1 429 ₴ |
G.Skill Модуль пам'яті для комп'ютера DDR4 16GB (2x8GB) 2666 MHz AEGIS G.S | 1 429 ₴ |
Оперативна пам'ять G.Skill DDR4-2666 16384MB PC4-21300 (Kit of 2x8192) Aeg | 1 429 ₴ |
0 0 4 5 |
Simplicity, price and support XMP. Don't know. use G.Skill F4-3200C16D-16GIS few months |
for your money, the norms are on 3200 and everything works stably on XMP profiles, but overclocking is not suitable mayzhe all it is practical to avoid overclocking (I don’t think that everything will work as expected. There are still no radiators) |
For your pennies, a good choice -Price |
3 out of 9 user review(s) shown
6 more user review(s)
3 out of 12 question(s) shown
9 more question(s)
Video reviews
G.Skill Aegis DDR4 2x8Gb configurations
Price for G.Skill Aegis DDR4 2x8Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
G.Skill Aegis DDR4 2x8Gb F4-2400C15D-16GIS | from 1 983 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
G.Skill Aegis DDR4 2x8Gb F4-2400C17D-16GIS | from 1 340 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
G.Skill Aegis DDR4 2x8Gb F4-2133C15D-16GIS | from 1 859 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
G.Skill Aegis DDR4 2x8Gb F4-2666C19D-16GIS | from 1 429 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
G.Skill Aegis DDR4 2x8Gb F4-3000C16D-16GISB | from 1 380 ₴ | 54 offers | ||
G.Skill Aegis DDR4 2x8Gb F4-3200C16D-16GIS | from 1 427 ₴ | 55 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
He gives 100% of his ability.