GALANTA WDG DRY SLIM 80 1.6K
GALANTA WDG DRY SLIM 80 1.6K |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GALANTA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GALANTA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
GALANTA WDG DRY SLIM 80 1.6K configurations
Price for GALANTA WDG DRY SLIM 80 1.6K |
---|---|---|---|---|
GALANTA WDG 30 DRY SLIM | from 4 970 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
GALANTA WDG 50 DRY SLIM | from 7 070 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
GALANTA WDG DRY SLIM 80 1.6K | from 7 990 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
GALANTA WDG 80 DRY SLIM 2K | from 8 325 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →