Gamemax VP Gamer Modular VP-500-RGB-M
Photos 11 |
Gamemax VP Gamer Modular VP-500-RGB-M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gamemax 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gamemax.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gamemax VP Gamer Modular VP-500-RGB-M
All prices 31 →GAMEMAX VP-500-M RGB 500W (VP-500-M-RGB) VP-500-M-RGB | 1 499 ₴ |
Блок живлення GameMax VP-500-M-RGB | 1 727 ₴ |
Блок питания GameMax VP-500-M-RGB | 1 727 ₴ |
Блок питания GameMax ATX 500W (VP-500-M-RGB) VP-500-M-RGB | 1 727 ₴ |
Блок живлення GameMax VP-500-M-RGB 500W | 1 679 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
1 December 2020, 12:06
Подойдёт для поджарки колбасок «Мираторг»? #
Увидел это отродье. Мне как раз собирался устраивать тусу на берегу реки (я знаю что корона все дела). Грили стоят дорого, а тут на те. Нагревается хорошо, да ещё с ргб подсветкой. Только боюсь, что расплавиться. Подойдёт?
22 August 2022, 20:24
Хватит ли проводов для подключения и мощности #
Материнская плата Asus tuf gaming A520M-Plus
Процессор Ryzen 5-4500
Башня DeepCool gama Gammaxx 300
1-sdd 1-hdd
оперативной памяти 2х8 3200
Процессор Ryzen 5-4500
Башня DeepCool gama Gammaxx 300
1-sdd 1-hdd
оперативной памяти 2х8 3200
Gamemax VP Gamer Modular configurations
Price for Gamemax VP Gamer Modular |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gamemax VP Gamer Modular VP-500-RGB-M | from 1 499 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Gamemax VP Gamer Modular VP-600-RGB-M | from 1 825 ₴ | 43 offers | ||
Gamemax VP Gamer Modular VP-700-RGB-M | from 1 911 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Gamemax VP Gamer Modular VP-800-RGB-M | from 2 049 ₴ | 37 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →