Gigabyte P-Series 2020 P450B
Videos 5Photos 7 |
Gigabyte P-Series 2020 P450B 2020 450 W 24+8 (4+4) pin 80+ Bronze 550 W 24+8 (4+4) pin 80+ Bronze 750 W 24+8+8(4+4) pin 80+ Gold 850 W 24+8+8(4+4) pin 80+ Gold |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gigabyte 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gigabyte.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gigabyte P-Series 2020 P450B
All prices 38 →Gigabyte P450B 450W (GP-P450B) GP-P450B | 1 899 ₴ |
Блок живлення GIGABYTE P450B 450W 80+Bronze GP-P450B | 1 899 ₴ |
Блок живлення Gigabyte P450B | 1 744 ₴ |
Блок питания Gigabyte P450B | 1 744 ₴ |
Блок живлення Gigabyte P450B (650W) 80+Bronze (GP-P450B) P450B (650W) 80+B | 1 876 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
3 1 1 4 |
80+ Bronze Long cables (flat black) Quiet didn't find Валерій Л.: use Gigabyte P450B less than month |
The block of life is normal, the environment is trimming calmly, the fan-stop function has already been installed, and it’s even quiet. ALE, this is very important information: if you connect it to a power supply (or just a socket) without grounding, then during operation there will be a constant noise (crackling rustle) Quiet robot Not much more than the unheard-of darts included in the set Євгеній Стадник: use Gigabyte P750GM less than month |
Maxim worked for 1.5 years and completed under warranty. Refund. Dota 2: use Gigabyte P1000GM more than year |
3 out of 9 user review(s) shown
6 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Gigabyte P-Series 2020 configurations
Price for Gigabyte P-Series 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gigabyte P-Series 2020 P450B | from 1 568 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
Gigabyte P-Series 2020 P550B | from 1 930 ₴ | 65 offers | ||
Gigabyte P-Series 2020 P750GM | from 3 119 ₴ | 58 offers | ||
Gigabyte P-Series 2020 P850GM | from 3 934 ₴ | 59 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
For a long time I chose between Chieftec Proton, Be quiet System Power 9 or Gigabyte P-Series 2020, but still settled on GIGABYTE.
Chieftec and Be quiet have been on the market since 2017-2018 and there have been a lot of reviews during this period, some write that the fan is noisy, others that the conders are cracking, and so on. Of course, I doubt this and I think that all models are good.
But I decided to try something new and plus this one is still a little cheaper)) and you don’t need much to assemble a working machine.
As for me, the BP is excellent. No noise or crackling, really quiet.
The cables are black flat and very long, suitable for any case.
To build 10100 + GTX 1660 SUPER, you can safely take it.