GARDENA CombiSystem Snow Shovel KST 40 3240-20
Photos 5 |
GARDENA CombiSystem Snow Shovel KST 40 3240-20 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GARDENA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GARDENA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GARDENA CombiSystem Snow Shovel KST 40 3240-20
All prices 7 →Лопата снегоуборочная Gardena KST 40 (03240-20.000.00) | 1 155 ₴ |
Лопата для уборки снега Gardena Combisystem 40 см с пластикой кромкой 0324 | 997 ₴ |
Лопата для снега Gardena Combisystem 40 см (03240-20.000.00) | 1 155 ₴ |
Лопата снігоприбиральна Gardena KST 40 03240-20.000.00 | 1 055 ₴ |
Лопата для прибирання снігу Gardena Combisystem 40 см з пластиковою кромко | 1 155 ₴ |
Лопата Gardena комбісистеми KST 40 см (03240-20.000.00) | 1 155 ₴ |
Лопата для збирання снігу Gardena Combisystem 40 см із пластиковою кромкою | 1 155 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →