Fiskars 143073
Videos 3Photos 4 |
Fiskars 143073 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fiskars 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fiskars.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fiskars 143073
All prices 14 →Лопата для автомобіля Fiskars Solid (143073) 1019353 | 599 ₴ |
Совок для прибирання снігу автомобільний Fiskars Solid 143073 | 749 ₴ |
Лопата совковая автомобильная Fiskars Solid (1019353) | 749 ₴ |
Лопата для снігу автомобільна Fiskars Solid 143073 (1019353) | 599 ₴ |
Лопата для автомобиля Fiskars SOLID™ 143073 (1019353) | 677 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →