GARDENA Pressure Sprayer 5 l Comfort 11130-20 (11130-20.000.00)
Photos 8 |
GARDENA Pressure Sprayer 5 l Comfort 11130-20 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GARDENA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GARDENA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GARDENA Pressure Sprayer 5 l Comfort 11130-20
Опрыскиватель Gardena Comfort, ручной, 5 л 11130-30.000.00 | 1 850 ₴ |
Обприскувач Gardena Comfort помповий 5 л 11130-30.000.00 | 1 850 ₴ |
Опрыскиватель ручной Gardena (11130-20.000.00) | 1 955 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →