Garmin HRM Fit (010-13314-00)
Photos 6 |
Garmin HRM Fit |
|
HRV tracking. When connected to a compatible Garmin watch, it additionally tracks running dynamics, pace, distance, stride length, and more.
Connection via Garmin Connect App and Tacx Training App. Does not transmit heart rate data while swimming. Simultaneous connection with devices: ANT – unlimited, Bluetooth – 3.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Garmin HRM Fit
All prices 13 →Датчик пульса нагрудный Garmin HRM-Fit 010-13314-00 | 7 800 ₴ |
Датчик серцевого ритму Garmin HRM-Fit 010-13314-00 | 6 800 ₴ |
Датчик сердечного ритма Garmin HRM-Fit для жінок | 6 500 ₴ |
Датчик сердечного ритма Garmin HRM-Fit для жінок 010-13314-00 | 6 498 ₴ |
Кардіопередавач Garmin HRM-Fit, датчик пульсу (010-13314-00) | 6 775 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →