Garmin HRM Pro Plus (010-13118-00)
Videos 8Photos 9 |
Garmin HRM Pro Plus |
|
Readouts for vertical oscillation, ground contact time, stride length, vertical oscillation to stride length ratio, and more. Built-in memory for storing information about training. Measuring pace and running distance.
Strap size optional 60 - 142 cm. Measurement of heart rate variability. Simultaneous connection of 3 devices via Bluetooth and unlimited number via ANT+. Measure your heart rate while swimming.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Garmin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Garmin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Garmin HRM Pro Plus
All prices 17 →Нагрудний датчик пульсу Garmin HRM-Pro Plus (010-13118-00) HRM-Pro Plus (0 | 5 047 ₴ |
Датчик пульса нагрудный Garmin HRM-Pro Plus 010-13118-00 | 6 560 ₴ |
Датчик серцевого ритму Garmin HRM-Pro Plus 010-13118-00 | 4 788 ₴ |
Монітор серцевого ритму Garmin HRM-Pro Plus (010-13118-00) | 5 205 ₴ |
Mонитор сердечного ритма Garmin HRM-Pro Plus (010-13118-00) | 5 161 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features heart rate monitor / pedometer Garmin HRM Pro Plus:
- Measuring heart rate while swimming
- Heart rate variability measurement
- Strap size optional 60 – 142 cm
- Autonomy – up to 1 year (1 training session per day)
We recommendCompare using chart →