Elica Shade BL/A/60 black
Photos 13 |
Elica Shade BL/A/60 black |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Elica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Elica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Elica Shade BL/A/60 black
All prices 6 →Elica SHADE BL/A/60 | 9 499 ₴ |
ELICA SHADE BL/A/60 | 9 499 ₴ |
Elica SHADE BL/A/60 офіційна гарантія | 8 999 ₴ |
Elica SHADE BL/A/60 | 9 499 ₴ |
Витяжка ELICA SHADE BL/A/60 | 9 499 ₴ |
Витяжка Elica SHADE BL/A/60 | 8 900 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →