Gelius Pro iHealth 2020
Videos 1Photos 15 |
Low-cost smartwatches, which, nevertheless, in terms of functionality will give odds to many expensive models of well-known brands. In addition to the standard counting of steps, distance traveled and calories burned, the device measures body temperature and blood pressure, counts heart rate (pulse) and determines the level of oxygen in the blood, although, of course, it is not certified medical equipment and provides only reference results.
There are also 5 training modes available, and all the health and activity reports you need are displayed in the Fit Cloud Pro app. Gelius Pro iHealth 2020 is equipped with a 1.4-inch TFT display with a resolution of 240x240 pixels and, thanks to its square shape, looks like an Apple Watch. The plastic case is protected from dust and moisture according to the IP67 standard, which means that the gadget is not afraid of rain and splashing water. Using Bluetooth 5.0, the watch connects to a smartphone and duplicates incoming calls, text messages and notifications from applications, but without the ability to answer them. A single charge of a 160 mAh battery will last from 5 to 14 days of battery life, depending on the intensity of use.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gelius 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gelius.
Buy Gelius Pro iHealth 2020
Смарт-годинник Gelius Pro (IHEALTH 2020) (IP67) (Чорний) | 1 905 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Gelius Pro (IHEALTH 2020) (IP67) (Синій) | 1 905 ₴ |
Смарт Годинник Gelius Pro iHealth (IP67) Black | 1 899 ₴ |
Смарт Годинник Gelius Pro iHealth IP67 Pink | 1 899 ₴ |
Смарт Годинник Gelius Pro iHealth IP67 Midnight Blue | 1 899 ₴ |