Gelius Pro Tactical Navy (GP-SW007)
Photos 11 |
Gelius Pro Tactical Navy
Display:1.8 ", 320x280 px, IPS
Body:plastic, IP68
Alerts:vibration alerts, about calls, about messages
Health:heart rate monitor, tonometer, oxygen in the blood
Sports and tourism:GPS
Operating temperature from -20 to +40°С. Ability to make Bluetooth calls.
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
All specifications
Specifications Pro Tactical Navy
|
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gelius 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gelius.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gelius Pro Tactical Navy
All prices 54 →Смарт-годинник Gelius Pro GP-SW007 Military | 1 800 ₴ |
Смарт-часы Gelius Pro gp-sw007 (Tactical Navy) Bluetooth call (ip68) Black | 1 993 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Gelius Pro GP-SW007 Military | 1 999 ₴ |
Gelius Pro GP-SW007 Tactical Bluetooth Call (IP68) Black | 1 999 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Gelius Pro GP-SW007 (Tactical Navy) Bluetooth call (IP68) B | 2 006 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →