Gelius Pro Amazwatch GT2 (GP-SW004)
Videos 8Photos 10 |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gelius 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gelius.
Buy Gelius Pro Amazwatch GT2
All prices 19 →Смарт-годинник Gelius Pro GP-SW004 (AMAZWATCH GT2) Black | 1 922 ₴ |
Смарт-часы Gelius gp-sw004 (amazwatch gt2) Bluetooth Call (ipx7) Black (gp | 1 793 ₴ |
Gelius Pro GP-SW004 Amazwatch GT2 Bluetooth Call Black | 1 999 ₴ |
GELIUS Pro GP-SW004 (AMAZWATCH GT2) Black | 1 649 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Gelius Pro GP-SW004 (AMAZWATCH GT2) Black | 1 684 ₴ |
Adding Gelius Pro GP-SW004 (AMAZWATCH GT2) Black in 2022/05. After 14 months, the anniversary of the anniversary ceased to be practiced like the words zovsim. functionality 1) a crown (those that look like a crown) arbitrarily change modes on the wrist while actively working with your hands 2) the life of the device is no longer long. Игорь Рябинчук: use Gelius Pro Amazwatch GT2 more than year |
The battery lasts a week. Design. Possibility to respond to calls. The number of days added to the hour of the alarm clock, a total of 3 periods per hour. The alarm clock can only be turned off, it cannot be set to repeat after a song interval. Bluetooth luve at a distance of 10 meters. Макс Кладковий: use Gelius Pro Amazwatch GT2 few months |
Personal trainer
Gelius Pro Amazwatch GT2 is a smart wristwatch with a heart rate, blood pressure and blood oxygen level sensor. A detailed report on the selected state of health, as well as physical activity (distance traveled, calories burned) can be viewed in the proprietary DaFit application. Compatible with iOS and Android, interact with a smartphone via Bluetooth.
Smartphone control
Allows you to control voice calls, music player and camera without taking your smartphone out of your pocket. There are eight sports modes and more than fifty interchangeable watch faces (downloaded and installed via the aforementioned DaFit app). There is a sleep control function and a rest mode, when all notifications are temporarily turned off.
For avid swimmers
The screen diagonal is 1.7 inches, and the matrix is bright and contrasting IPS. Complete protection against dust and moisture according to the IP67 standard is provided, which allows you to fearlessly wash your hands and even swim in the pool. The built-in battery lasts up to 7 days of use or up to 14 days of standby. If desired, you can buy multi-colored straps.