Gelius Pro Amazwatch GT2 Lite (GP-SW003)
Videos 4Photos 18 |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gelius 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gelius.
Buy Gelius Pro Amazwatch GT2 Lite
All prices 72 →Смарт-годинник Gelius Pro GP-SW003 (Amazwatch GT2 Lite) Black | 1 530 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Gelius Pro GP-SW003 (Amazwatch GT2 Lite) Black | 1 499 ₴ |
Смарт-часы Gelius Pro GP-SW003 (Amazwatch GT2 Lite) Black | 1 499 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Gelius Pro GP-SW003 (Amazwatch GT2 Lite) Чорний | 1 499 ₴ |
Gelius Pro Neo Amazwatch GT2 Lite GP-SW003 Black | 1 499 ₴ |
Gelius Amazwatch GT2 Lite is an elegant heart rate smartwatch available in three colors: men's black, women's gold and pink. They have a 1.7-inch TFT screen with a resolution of 240x280 pixels and hundreds of interchangeable Watchfaces. The display shows notifications from popular instant messengers like Telegram and Viber.
Shows your current heart rate, distance traveled and calories burned. An AGPS navigation module is provided, which allows you to more accurately determine the distance traveled. You can switch between several training modes: walking, running, jumping rope, cycling, football, basketball, badminton and others.
Separately, the swimming mode in the pool is highlighted - for it, as well as for protection from sweat, the watch received full water protection according to the IP67 standard. The built-in battery lasts for 5-7 days of active use or 20 days in standby mode. There is a range of Gelius and children's smartwatches with phone function called Pro Kid.