Gelius Pro Old School (GP-SW006)
Videos 2Photos 11 |
Gelius Pro Old School
Display:1.3 ", 240x240 px, TFT
Body:plastic, IPX7
Alerts:vibration alerts, about calls, about messages
Health:heart rate monitor
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
All specifications
Specifications Pro Old School
|
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gelius 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gelius.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gelius Pro Old School
All prices 10 →Смарт Часы Gelius Old School IPX7 Black (GP-SW006) | 895 ₴ |
Gelius Pro GP-SW006 Old School Red | 1 095 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Smart Watch Gelius Pro GP-SW006 (Old School) (IPX7) Black 8 | 999 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Gelius Pro GP-SW006 Old School Red | 1 085 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Smart Watch Gelius Pro GP-SW006 (Old School) (IPX7) Black | 1 229 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →