Gelius Pro Amazwatch GTS (GP-SW012)
Videos 3Photos 14 |
Gelius Pro Amazwatch GTS
Display:1.9 ", 320x280 px, TFT
Body:plastic, IP67
Alerts:vibration alerts, about calls, about messages
Health:heart rate monitor, tonometer, oxygen in the blood
Ability to make Bluetooth calls.
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
All specifications
Specifications Pro Amazwatch GTS
|
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gelius 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gelius.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gelius Pro Amazwatch GTS
All prices 73 →Смарт-годинник Gelius Pro GP-SW012 Amazwatch Gts Gold Rose (2099900942532) | 2 009 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Gelius Pro GP-SW012 (Amazwatch GTS) Black | 1 599 ₴ |
Gelius Pro Amazwatch GP-SW012(GTS) Silver | 1 799 ₴ |
GELIUS Pro GP-SW012 Amazwatch GTS Black | 1 999 ₴ |
Смарт-часы Gelius Pro gp-sw012 (Amazwatch gts) Black (2099900942525) | 1 773 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →