Gembird MIC-DU-02
Photos 3 |
Gembird MIC-DU-02 |
|
Built-in sound card with stereo mini-jack output (3.5 mm).
Depending on the part, there may be differences in the designations of the sound control keys.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gembird 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gembird.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gembird MIC-DU-02
All prices 17 →Микрофон настольный Gembird MIC-DU-02, USB-подключение, черный | 219 ₴ |
Микрофон настольный Gembird MIC-DU-02 черный | 226 ₴ |
Gembird MIC-DU-02 Black | 219 ₴ |
Gembird Микрофон MIC-DU-02 Black | 269 ₴ |
Мікрофон Gembird MIC-DU-02 | 219 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →