Gemei GM-7005
Videos 1Photos 11 |
Gemei GM-7005 |
|
Model 5 in 1: main head for epilation, shaving head, trimmer head, polishing head large and delicate. Comes with a charging stand.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gemei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gemei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gemei GM-7005
All prices 15 →Жіночий бездротовий епілятор Gemei GM 7005 електробритва пемза тример акум | 935 ₴ |
Епілятор Geemy Gm-7005 5 В 1 | 799 ₴ |
Епілятор Gemei Gm-7005 5 В 1 | 799 ₴ |
Епілятор Progemei Gm-7005 5 В 1 | 799 ₴ |
Епілятор жіночий Gemei GM-7005 5в1 на акумуляторі 2 режими Білий | 1 199 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →