Genebre Kenjo FRK63400
Photos 3 |
Genebre Kenjo FRK63400 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Kenjo FRK63400
All prices 12 →Змішувач для кухонної раковини GENEBRE Kenjo-400 FRK63400 | 7 950 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Genebre Kenjo-400 (FRK63400) FRK63400 | 8 833 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної раковини Genebre Kenjo-400 FRK63400 | 7 950 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонной раковини GENEBRE Kenjo-400 (FRK63400) | 7 508 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Genebre Kenjo-400 FRK63400 | 8 833 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →