General Grabber GT 225/60 R18 100H
Videos 5Photos 5 |
Choose Size tyre
General Grabber GT 225/60 R18 100H 225/60 R18 100 H |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog General 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models General.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy General Grabber GT 225/60 R18 100H
All prices 15 →General Tire Grabber GT 225/60 R18 100H | 4 495 ₴ |
GENERAL Grabber GT 225/60R18 100H | 4 441 ₴ |
General Tire Grabber GT 225/60 R18 100H | 4 495 ₴ |
General Grabber GT 225/60 R18 100H 68148 | 4 645 ₴ |
General Tire Grabber GT (225/60 R18 100H) | 4 362 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Skated the season on the Nissan X-trail (T31). Drove 17,000 km. exclusively asphalt (our and European, Kyiv potholes and Italian autobahns))) Tread wear 2 mm (on the new one it was 9 mm, measured on the same wheel), it turns out 24%. Noisy at first, like any new one, but then got used to it. Here in the corners on it, I didn’t really like it - the car seems to be on jelly. Although on ammo you can sin with this and rubber has nothing to do with it. Soft, not noisy, cheap, wear is normal. norm use General Grabber GT 225/55 R18 98V few months |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
General Grabber GT 225/60 R18 100H configurations
Price for General Grabber GT 225/60 R18 100H |
---|---|---|---|---|
General Grabber GT 225/60 R18 100H | from 4 337 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →