Genesis Aqua Combo 530x1200
from 7 276 up to 11 060 ₴ Compare prices 19 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Combo 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Combo 530x1200 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Combo 530x1200
Genesis Aqua Genesis Aqua Combo GA-1403 | 8 560 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Combo 120x53 чорна 1403 | 7 961 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Combo 120x53 (GA-1403) | 7 276 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Genesis-Aqua Combo 120x53 см (GA-1403) | 7 800 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua COMBO 1200x530 чорний 60826 | 7 874 ₴ |
more offers 14 → |
Close
We recommend