Genesis Aqua Labyrinth 530x1000 (8002)
from 8 245 up to 15 200 ₴ Compare prices 14 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Labyrinth 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Labyrinth 530x1000 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Labyrinth 530x1000
Genesis Aqua Genesis Aqua Labyrinth GA-8002 | 9 700 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Labyrinth 100x53 чорна 8002 | 9 021 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Labyrinth 100x53 (GA-8002) | 8 245 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Genesis-Aqua Labyrinth 100x53 см (GA-8002) | 8 900 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua LABYRINTH 1000x530 чорний 60733 | 8 923 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
We recommend