Gerber Formerly Sport Axe II 355 mm 0.6 kg
Photos 3 |
Gerber Formerly Sport Axe II 355 mm 0.6 kg 440 mm 0.9 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gerber 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gerber.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gerber Formerly Sport Axe II 355 mm 0.6 kg
All prices 6 →Сокира Gerber Freescape Hatchet 14 31-002647(1019821) | 2 999 ₴ |
Топор Gerber 14" Hatchet Formerly Sport Axe II 31-002647 (1019821) | 2 649 ₴ |
Сокира Gerber Freescape Hatchet 14″ Sport Axe II 31-002647 (1019821) 10198 | 2 819 ₴ |
Топор Gerber Freescape Hatchet 14" (Sport Axe II) 31-002647 (1019821) | 2 999 ₴ |
Сокира Gerber 14" Hatchet Formerly Sport Axe II 31-002647 (1019821) | 2 649 ₴ |
Сокира Gerber Freescape Hatchet 14"(Sport Axe II) 31-002647(1019821) (1382 | 2 649 ₴ |
Gerber Formerly Sport Axe II configurations
Price for Gerber Formerly Sport Axe II |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gerber Formerly Sport Axe II 355 mm 0.6 kg | from 2 649 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Gerber Freescape Hatchet 440 mm 0.9 kg | from 2 999 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →