GHS Boomers 6-String 9-46 (GBCL)
GHS Boomers 6-String 9-46 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GHS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GHS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GHS Boomers 6-String 9-46
Струни для електрогітари GHS GBCL Boomers Custom Light Electric Guitar Str | 305 ₴ |
GHS Boomers Custom Light 09-46 (GBCL) | 300 ₴ |
Струни GHS Boomers GBCL 9-46 | 407 ₴ |
Струни GHS Boomers Custom Light GBCL (.09 - .46) | 312 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →