Gigabyte G7 MF [G7MF-E2KZ213SD]
Photos 10 | from 37 399 up to 43 036 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Display:17.3 ", 1920x1080 (16:9) CPU:Core i5, 12500H, 1.8 GHz Graphics card:RTX 4050 RAM:16 GB Storage:SSD M.2, 512 GB OS:Windows 11 Home Laptop weight:2.53 kg |
Configurations Gigabyte G7 MF 2
Specifications
Gigabyte G7 MF [G7MF-E2KZ213SD] |
|
Matte, glossy or anti-glare: Which screen coating should you choose?What are the benefits of different types of screen coating in laptops and monitors?
How to find exactly the laptop you need?Guide to choosing the best laptop for the user's tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gigabyte 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gigabyte.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Gigabyte G7 MF [G7MF-E2KZ213SD]
GIGABYTE G7 MF (G7 MF-E2KZ213SD) | 37 399 ₴ |
Ноутбук Gigabyte G7 MF (G7 MF-E2KZ213SD) Black | 43 036 ₴ |
Gigabyte Ноутбук G7 MF 17.3 FHD, intel i5-12500H, 16GB, F512GB, NVD4050-6, | 41 700 ₴ |
GIGABYTE G7 MF (G7 MF-E2KZ213SD) | 37 399 ₴ |
Ноутбук Gigabyte G7 2023 (MF-E2KZ213SD) Black / 17.3" IPS Full HD 144 Гц / | 40 999 ₴ |
GIGABYTE G7 2023 MF Black (MF-E2KZ213SD) | 37 399 ₴ |
GIGABYTE G7 2023 MF Black (MF-E2KZ213SD) | 37 399 ₴ |
Close
I think the laptop is good for the price. In the furmark for 15 minutes in productive mode the maximum was 74°C. New games also run at medium-high 144Hz, 17 inches, good video card. DDR4 memory, 2 USB ports Женя Бурнаков: use Gigabyte G7 MF less than month |
Add Review
We recommend