Gigabyte Radeon RX 7600 XT GAMING OC 16G (GV-R76XTGAMING OC-16GD)
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Gigabyte Radeon RX 7600 XT GAMING OC 16G |
|
The basis of the Radeon RX 7600 XT was the AMD Navi 33 graphics chip. Its full configuration was already used in the regular Radeon RX 7600, so the number of GPU units on the video card remained the same: 32 Compute Units (or 2048 stream processors).
How much memory does a graphics card need?Let's figure out whether 8 GB VRAM is enough for modern games or is it time to upgrade to 12 or 16 GB?
Performance mystery: Why mobile graphics cards are inferior to discreteLet's look at how NVIDIA cheats with different versions of chips and why laptop manufacturers slow down graphics cards
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gigabyte Radeon RX 7600 XT GAMING OC 16G
All prices 14 →Gigabyte Radeon RX 7600 XT Gaming OC 16384MB (GV-R76XTGAMING OC-16GD) GV-R | 15 699 ₴ |
Видеокарта Gigabyte Radeon Rx 7600 Xt Gaming Oc 16G (GV-R76XTGAMING OC-16G | 16 659 ₴ |
Відеокарта Gigabyte Radeon Rx 7600 Xt Gaming Oc 16G (GV-R76XTGAMING OC-16G | 16 819 ₴ |
Відеокарта Gigabyte Radeon RX 7600 XT GAMING OC 16G (GV-R76XTGAMING OC-16G | 16 634 ₴ |
Видеокарта AMD Radeon RX 7600XT 16GB Core:xxxxMHz GV-R76XTGAMING OC-16GD | 16 004 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
25 April 2024, 19:26
Обновите цену у розетки уже не 14499 #
Gigabyte PCI-Ex Radeon RX 7600 XT Gaming OC 16GB GDDR6 была цена 14499 а теперь замутили "скидку" 16 899₴
16 099
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →