Gigabyte GeForce RTX 4080 16GB WINDFORCE (GV-N4080WF3-16GD)
Photos 8 |
Gigabyte GeForce RTX 4080 16GB WINDFORCE |
|
How much memory does a graphics card need?Let's figure out whether 8 GB VRAM is enough for modern games or is it time to upgrade to 12 or 16 GB?
Performance mystery: Why mobile graphics cards are inferior to discreteLet's look at how NVIDIA cheats with different versions of chips and why laptop manufacturers slow down graphics cards
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gigabyte 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gigabyte.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gigabyte GeForce RTX 4080 16GB WINDFORCE
Відеокарта GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 4080 16 GB WINDFORCE (GV-N4080WF3-16GD) | 55 082 ₴ |
Відеокарта GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 4080 16 GB WINDFORCE (GV-N4080WF3-16GD) | 54 516 ₴ |
Відеокарта Gigabyte Aorus GeForce RTX 4080 Windforce 16GB GDDR6X (GV-N4080 | 62 600 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →