Gigabyte P-Series 2020 P550B
Videos 5Photos 7 |
Gigabyte P-Series 2020 P550B 2020 450 W 24+8 (4+4) pin 80+ Bronze 550 W 24+8 (4+4) pin 80+ Bronze 750 W 24+8+8(4+4) pin 80+ Gold 850 W 24+8+8(4+4) pin 80+ Gold |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gigabyte 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gigabyte.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gigabyte P-Series 2020 P550B
All prices 64 →Gigabyte P550B 550W (GP-P550B) GP-P550B | 2 199 ₴ |
Блок живлення GIGABYTE GP-P550B 80+Bronze | 2 199 ₴ |
Блок живлення Gigabyte P550B 550W (GP-P550B) | 2 084 ₴ |
Блок питания Gigabyte P550B 550W (GP-P550B) | 2 084 ₴ |
Блок живлення Gigabyte P550B (550W) 80 + Bronze (GP-P550B) P550B (550W) 80 | 2 189 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
3 1 1 4 |
It looks great (cables are flat, a lot of wires, an attractive look) I bought a week ago at 550W and immediately got out a problem in the form of a whistling cooler, in the SC they still replaced it with another one, although very reluctantly (the hum disappeared) BUT the following problem came out, an unpleasant crunch appeared from the power supply (the sound is very similar to the fact that something is short inside) At least it didn't explode already + Described above Wallrider SS: use Gigabyte P550B less than month |
The block of life is normal, the environment is trimming calmly, the fan-stop function has already been installed, and it’s even quiet. ALE, this is very important information: if you connect it to a power supply (or just a socket) without grounding, then during operation there will be a constant noise (crackling rustle) Quiet robot Not much more than the unheard-of darts included in the set Євгеній Стадник: use Gigabyte P750GM less than month |
Maxim worked for 1.5 years and completed under warranty. Refund. Dota 2: use Gigabyte P1000GM more than year |
3 out of 9 user review(s) shown
6 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Gigabyte P-Series 2020 configurations
Price for Gigabyte P-Series 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gigabyte P-Series 2020 P450B | from 1 568 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
Gigabyte P-Series 2020 P550B | from 1 930 ₴ | 65 offers | ||
Gigabyte P-Series 2020 P750GM | from 3 119 ₴ | 58 offers | ||
Gigabyte P-Series 2020 P850GM | from 3 934 ₴ | 59 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →