Gipfel Dorian 0744 24 cm
Gipfel Dorian 0744 20 cm24 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gipfel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gipfel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gipfel Dorian 0744 24 cm
Сковорода без крышки Gipfel Dorian 24 см 0744 | 1 519 ₴ |
Gipfel GP-0744 | 1 731 ₴ |
Gipfel сковорода з антипригарним покриттям та цілісним індукційним дном 24 | 2 008 ₴ |
Gipfel Dorian 0744 configurations
Price for Gipfel Dorian 0744 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gipfel Dorian 0743 20 cm | from 1 272 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Gipfel Dorian 0744 24 cm | from 1 519 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →