Gipfel Proofet 2483 20 cm
Videos 2 |
Gipfel Proofet 2483 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gipfel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gipfel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gipfel Proofet 2483 20 cm
Сковорода без крышки Gipfel Proofet 20 см 2483 | 1 512 ₴ |
Gipfel GP-2483 | 1 859 ₴ |
Сковорода без крышки Gipfel Proofet 20 см 2483 | 1 629 ₴ |
Video reviews
Gipfel Proofet 2483 configurations
Price for Gipfel Proofet 2483 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gipfel Proofet 2483 20 cm | from 1 512 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Gipfel Proofet 2484 24 cm | from 2 167 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Gipfel Proofet 2478 26 cm | from 2 417 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Gipfel Proofet 2485 28 cm | from 2 646 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →