Giti GSR259 385/65 R22.5 164K
Photos 4 |
Choose Size truck Tyre
Giti GSR259 385/65 R22.5 164K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Giti 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Giti.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Giti GSR259 385/65 R22.5 164K
All prices 6 →Giti GSR259 (универсальная) 385/65 R22.5 164K | 14 348 ₴ |
Giti GSR259 (рулевая) (385/65R22.5 164K) | 14 427 ₴ |
Giti GSR259 (рулевая) 385/65 R22.5 164K(160L) 20PR "M+S" | 14 100 ₴ |
Грузовые шины Giti GSR259 (рулевая) 385/65 R22.5 164K 1001246065 | 14 557 ₴ |
Giti GSR259 універсальна універсальна (385/65R22,5 164K) 320750 | 14 144 ₴ |
Шина Giti GSR259 (універсальна) 385/65 R22.5 164K | 15 788 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →