Glasslock MCSB-120
Photos 4 |
Glasslock MCSB-120 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Glasslock 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Glasslock.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Glasslock MCSB-120
Glasslock MCSB-120 Ємність квадратна 1200мл з кришкою MCSB-120Ємністьквадр | 419 ₴ |
Контейнер скляний квадратний Glasslock 1200 мл MCSB-120 | 388 ₴ |
Харчовий контейнер квадратний Glasslock 1.2 л (MCSB-120) | 487 ₴ |
Glasslock MCSB-120 configurations
Price for Glasslock MCSB-120 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Glasslock MCSB-090 | from 425 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Glasslock MCSB-120 | from 388 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Glasslock MCSB-260 | from 663 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →