Global Fashion DM-212
Photos 5 |
Global Fashion DM-212 |
|
The kit includes a foot pedal.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Global Fashion 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Global Fashion.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Global Fashion DM-212
Фрезер для манікюру DM-212 35 ватт 35000 обертів BLUE | 1 217 ₴ |
Фрезер DM-212 65 ват 35000 обертів | 2 129 ₴ |
Фрезер для манікюру DM-212 35 ватт 35000 обертів РОЖЕВИЙ | 1 217 ₴ |
Фрезер для манікюру DM-212 35 ватт 35000 обертів БІЛИЙ | 1 217 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →