Global VOX R 500/95 1
Configurations Global VOX R 3
Specifications
Global VOX R 500/95 1 |
Radiator type | sectional | Country of origin | Italy | Manufacturer's warranty | 10 years | Material | aluminium | Number of sections | 1 | Operating pressure | 16 bar | Max. pressure | 24 bar | Burst pressure | 48 bar | Heat transfer medium volume | 0.46 L | Heat tranfer medium max. temperature | 110 °C | Mounting | wall | Connection | side | Pipe centre distance | 500 mm | Connection size | 1" | Heat output | 193 W / при ΔТ=70ºС / | Radiator height | 590 mm | Radiator width | 80 mm | Radiator depth | 95 mm | Weight | 1.45 kg | Added to E-Catalog | february 2015 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Global 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Global.
Prices Global VOX R 500/95 1
|
Global Radiatori Global Radiatori Vox R 500/100 | 448 ₴ |
|
Global Radiatori VOX R 500/100 15797 | 469 ₴ |
|
Алюмінієвий радіатор Global VOX R 500/100 94252092048 | 575 ₴ |
Seller: Water Climate ... |
Радіатор алюмінієвий Global VOX R 500/100Marketplace: Rozetka.ua
Water Climate Technology
5 year with us (Kyiv)Report | 486 ₴ |
Close
Global VOX R 500/95 1 price graph