Globus Lux Laguna GLA-0002N-10-BB
Photos 5 |
Globus Lux Laguna GLA-0002N-10-BB |
|
Function of fast cleaning of limy deposits.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Globus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Globus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Globus Lux Laguna GLA-0002N-10-BB
All prices 19 →Душова система GLOBUS LUX GLA-0002N-10-BB із верхнім душем та виливом лату | 5 537 ₴ |
Душова система Globus Lux GLA-0002N-10-BB чорний 4032025096 | 5 293 ₴ |
Душевая система Globus Lux GLA-0002N-10-BB | 5 517 ₴ |
Globus Lux Душова система Globus Lux GLA-0002N-10-BB | 5 722 ₴ |
Душова система Globus Lux GLA-0002N-10-BB LAGUNA, з поворотним виливом лат | 5 536 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →