Globus Lux Laguna GLA-0002N
Photos 5 |
Globus Lux Laguna GLA-0002N |
|
Function of fast cleaning of limy deposits.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Globus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Globus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Globus Lux Laguna GLA-0002N
All prices 25 →Душова система GLOBUS LUX LAGUNA GLA-0002N із верхнім душем та виливом лат | 5 293 ₴ |
Globus Lux GLA-0002N | 5 293 ₴ |
Душова система Globus Lux Laguna GLA-0002N хром 4032025099 | 5 293 ₴ |
Душевая система Globus Lux GLA-0002N | 5 274 ₴ |
Globus Lux Душова система Globus Lux LAGUNA GLA-0002N | 5 291 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →