GM 120x85 left
GM 120x85 left 120x85 left 120x85 right |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GM 120x85 left
All prices 6 →Душовий бокс GM 120x85 (Профіль - сатин, скло - сіре) лівосторонній 6411 G | 22 216 ₴ |
Гідромасажний бокс GM-6411 лівосторонній 120х85х220. 6798-01 | 19 994 ₴ |
Гідромасажний бокс GM-6411 (L) лівобічний 120х85 см GM 6411L | 22 216 ₴ |
Душевой бокс GM 120x85 (Профиль - сатин, стекло - серое) левосторонний 641 | 26 717 ₴ |
Гідромасажний бокс GM 6411 LB душевий бокс | 19 994 ₴ |
Additional features shower enclosure GM 6411 L:
- Profile colour — satin
GM configurations
Price for GM |
---|---|---|---|---|
GM 120x85 left | from 19 994 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
GM 120x85 right | from 19 994 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →