Ravak 10° 110x110
Photos 4 |
Ravak 10° 10RV2K-110 |
|
The cab is equipped with the AntiCalc function — glass protection technology against lime deposits (water-repellent barrier)
Tray sold separately
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak 10° 110x110
All prices 8 →Душова кабіна 10 ° 10RV2K-110 білий + Transparent 1ZJD0100Z1 | 25 929 ₴ |
Душовий кут Ravak 10` 110 см 10RV2K-110 полірований алюміній+transparent ( | 18 241 ₴ |
Ravak 10RV2K-110 АЛЮМИНИЙ 1ZJD0C00Z1 | 18 241 ₴ |
Душевой уголок Ravak 10` 110 см 10RV2K-110 полированный алюминий+transpare | 18 241 ₴ |
Душевая кабина Ravak 10° 10RV2K-110 Transparent, полированный алюминий 1ZJ | 26 058 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Ravak 10° configurations
Price for Ravak 10° |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ravak 10° 80x80 | from 22 618 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Ravak 10° 90x90 | from 16 645 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Ravak 10° 100x100 | from 24 811 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Ravak 10° 110x110 | from 18 241 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Ravak 10° 120x120 | from 27 047 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →