GMP Italia Stellar 10x22/5x112 ET50 DIA66,6
Videos 3Photos 34 | from 16 749 up to 28 400 ₴ Compare prices 24 →Diameter (R):22 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations GMP Italia Stellar 49
Specifications
GMP Italia Stellar 10x22/5x112 ET50 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GMP Italia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GMP Italia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices GMP Italia Stellar 10x22/5x112 ET50 DIA66,6
Диски GMP Italia Stellar 10x22 5x112 ET50 DIA66,6 (black) | 16 749 ₴ |
GMP Italia STELLAR Glossy Black (R22 W10.0 PCD5x112 ET50 DIA66.6 ) | 19 399 ₴ |
GMP Italia STELLAR (10J x 22 5x112 ET50 DIA66.6) black diamond На замовлен | 26 840 ₴ |
GMP Italia STELLAR W10 R22 PCD5x112 ET50 DIA66.6 Anthracite Diamond | 26 280 ₴ |
GMP Italia Stellar R22 W10 PCD5x112 ET50 DIA66.6 Anthracite Diamond 125000 | 25 237 ₴ |
more offers 19 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar