Golden Catch Mirrox AIR 4000S (1039003)
Photos 5 |
Golden Catch Mirrox AIR 4000S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Golden Catch Mirrox AIR 4000S
Котушка Golden Catch Mirrox Air 4000S (1039003) | 2 350 ₴ |
Котушка GC Mirrox Air 4000S (158625) 1039003 | 2 250 ₴ |
Котушка спінінгова GC Mirrox Air 4000S | 2 250 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →