Okuma C-Fight CF-6000
Okuma C-Fight CF-6000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Okuma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Okuma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Okuma C-Fight CF-6000
All prices 12 →Катушка Okuma C-Fight Spinning Reel CF 6000 4.5:1 3+1BB (1353.16.56) | 1 850 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma C-Fight CF-6000 3+1BB 4.51 (1353.16.56) | 1 850 ₴ |
Катушка Okuma C-Fight CF-6000 3+1BB 4.51 (1353.16.56) 1353.16.56 | 1 850 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma C-Fight CF-6000 3+1BB 4.51 (1353.16.56) 1353.16.56 | 1 850 ₴ |
Okuma Котушка Okuma C-Fight CF-6000 3+1BB 4.51 (1353.16.56) 1353.16.56 | 1 850 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →