Goo.N Premium Soft Pants L / 44 pcs
Goo.N Premium Soft Pants L / 44 pcs |
|
Panty diapers of the Japanese brand Goo.N belong to the premium segment and are designed for children weighing from 9 to 14 kg. They are as comfortable as possible and do not limit the actions of the fidget. High-quality absorbent material quickly absorbs moisture and retains it, no matter what position the child is in - he is sleeping or actively moving. The breathable membrane and air pores make the Goo.N Premium Soft Pants L/44 pcs completely breathable, while the double frills ensure a snug fit and leak protection. As a result, the delicate skin of the baby remains dry, without irritation and diaper rash. In addition, a special fullness indicator is provided, which signals to parents that it is time to change the diaper.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Goo.N 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Goo.N.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Goo.N Premium Soft Pants L / 44 pcs
All prices 7 →Підгузки GOO.N Premium Soft 9-14 кг Розмір 4 L 44 шт (F1010101-157) F10101 | 749 ₴ |
Goo.N Premium Soft 9-14 кг 4(L) 44 шт. (F1010101-157) PremiumSoft9-14кг4(L | 749 ₴ |
GOO.N Підгузки GOO.N Premium Soft 9-14 кг Розмір 4 L 44 шт (F1010101-157) | 749 ₴ |
Підгузки Goo.N Premium Soft 9-14 кг Розмір 4 L 44 шт (F1010101-157) | 849 ₴ |
Трусики-підгузки Goo.N Premium Soft (L, 9-14 кг, 44 шт) F1010101-157 13025 | 899 ₴ |
Трусики-підгузки GOO.N Premium Soft для дітей 9-14 кг (розмір 4(L), унісек | 760 ₴ |
Трусики-підгузки Goo.N Premium Soft (L, 9-14 кг, 44 шт) F1010101-157 | 951 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →