Goo.N Premium Soft Pants XXL / 30 pcs
Photos 3 |
Goo.N Premium Soft Pants XXL / 30 pcs |
|
Panty diapers of the Japanese brand Goo.N are made of high-quality materials that do not restrict the movement of the baby and provide him with maximum comfort. Air pores and a breathable membrane make them completely breathable: air circulates inside and prevents diaper rash and irritation on the delicate skin of the child. The powerful absorbent layer Goo.N Premium Soft Pants XXL / 30 pcs instantly absorbs and retains moisture, no matter what position the baby is in. The double ruffles also help with this, which guarantee a perfect fit and maximum protection against leaks. A useful addition was a special indicator of fullness, which will inform parents that it is time to change the diaper. Panties are easy to put on, quickly removed and are designed for older children weighing from 15 to 25 kg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Goo.N 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Goo.N.
Buy Goo.N Premium Soft Pants XXL / 30 pcs
All prices 20 →Трусики-подгузники GOO.N Premium Soft для детей 15-25 кг, 6 (XXL), 30 шт | 679 ₴ |
Трусики-підгузки GOO.N Premium Soft для дітей 15-25 кг (розмір 6(XXL), уні | 679 ₴ |
Підгузки GOO.N Premium Soft 15-25 кг розмір 2XL трусики 30 шт. (863230) 86 | 679 ₴ |
Goo.N Premium Soft Розмір 6(2XL) (15-25 кг), 30 шт. (863230) PremiumSoftРо | 635 ₴ |
GOO.N Підгузки GOO.N Premium Soft 15-25 кг розмір 2XL трусики 30 шт. (8632 | 679 ₴ |