Goo.N Premium Soft Pants XL / 36 pcs
Goo.N Premium Soft Pants XL / 36 pcs |
|
Disposable baby diapers-panties from the Japanese manufacturer Goo.N belong to the premium segment, provide the baby with maximum comfort and prevent irritation and diaper rash on the skin. The breathable membrane and air pores make the diaper completely breathable. A powerful absorbent layer instantly absorbs and retains moisture, no matter what position the child is in. Also, Goo.N Premium Soft Pants XL / 36 pcs received a special fill indicator, which signals that it is time to change the diaper. The panty features double ruffles and padded cuffs for a comfortable fit, snug fit and leak protection day and night. The size is suitable for grown-up children weighing from 12 to 17 kg, there are a total of 36 diapers in the package.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Goo.N 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Goo.N.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Goo.N Premium Soft Pants XL / 36 pcs
All prices 21 →Трусики-подгузники GOO.N Premium Soft для детей 12-17 кг, 5 (XL), 36 шт | 679 ₴ |
Трусики-підгузки GOO.N Premium Soft для дітей 12-17 кг (розмір 5(XL), уніс | 679 ₴ |
Підгузки GOO.N Premium Soft 12-20 кг розмір XL трусики 36 шт. (863229) 863 | 679 ₴ |
Goo.N Premium Soft 12-17 кг 5(XL) 36 шт. (F1010101-158) PremiumSoft12-17кг | 749 ₴ |
GOO.N Підгузки GOO.N Premium Soft 12-20 кг розмір XL трусики 36 шт. (86322 | 679 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →