GOODRAM DDR3 SO-DIMM 1x8Gb GR1600S3V64L11/8G
GOODRAM GR1600S3V64L11/8G |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GOODRAM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GOODRAM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GOODRAM DDR3 SO-DIMM 1x8Gb GR1600S3V64L11/8G
All prices 32 →GoodRAM SODIMM DDR3 8GB 1600Mhz (GR1600S3V64L11/8G) GR1600S3V64L11/8G | 699 ₴ |
Модуль пам`ятi SO-DIMM 8GB/1600 DDR3 1,35V GOODRAM (GR1600S3V64L11/8G) GR1 | 630 ₴ |
Память для ноутбуків Goodram 8 GB SO-DIMM DDR3L 1600 MHz (GR1600S3V64L11/8 | 1 003 ₴ |
ОЗУ SO-DIMM 8GB/1600 1,35V DDR3L GOODRAM (GR1600S3V64L11/8G) GR1600S3V64L1 | 645 ₴ |
Модуль памяти для ноутбука SoDIMM DDR3 8GB 1600 MHz GoodRAM (GR1600S3V64L1 | 813 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
GOODRAM DDR3 SO-DIMM 1x8Gb configurations
Price for GOODRAM DDR3 SO-DIMM 1x8Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
GOODRAM DDR3 SO-DIMM 1x8Gb GR1333S364L9/8G | from 630 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
GOODRAM DDR3 SO-DIMM 1x8Gb GR1600S364L11/8G | from 569 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
GOODRAM DDR3 SO-DIMM 1x8Gb GR1600S3V64L11/8G | from 630 ₴ | 32 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →