GOODRAM SD IRDM Pro V90 UHS II U3 128 GB
GOODRAM SDXC IRDM Pro V90 UHS II U3 128Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GOODRAM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GOODRAM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GOODRAM SD IRDM Pro V90 UHS II U3 128 GB
All prices 16 →Карта памяти Goodram 128GB Irdm Pro Sdxc V90 UHS-II U3 (IRP-S9B0-1280R11) | 9 861 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Goodram 128GB Irdm Pro Sdxc V90 UHS-II U3 (IRP-S9B0-1280R11) | 9 804 ₴ |
Карта памяти 128Gb GoodRAM IRDM PRO SDXC V90 UHS-II U3 IRP-S9B0-1280R11 | 8 690 ₴ |
Goodram 128GB SDXC UHS-II U3 IRDM PRO (IRP-S9B0-1280R11) IRP-S9B0-1280R11 | 9 257 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті GOODRAM 128 GB SDXC UHS-II U3 IRDM PRO (IRP-S9B0-1280R11) 12 | 9 372 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
GOODRAM SD IRDM Pro V90 UHS II U3 configurations
Price for GOODRAM SD IRDM Pro V90 UHS II U3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
GOODRAM SD IRDM Pro V90 UHS II U3 32 GB | from 2 718 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
GOODRAM SD IRDM Pro V90 UHS II U3 64 GB | from 4 361 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
GOODRAM SD IRDM Pro V90 UHS II U3 128 GB | from 8 690 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →