Gorenje Advanced BSA 6747 A04 BG (738009)
Photos 13 |
Gorenje Advanced BSA 6747 A04 BG black stainless steel |
|
A fairly advanced 2022 oven with modern culinary capabilities. This model is equipped with the SteamAssist steam system, which significantly expands the possibilities of heat treatment. With the AirFry+ function and the perforated baking sheet, it becomes possible to cook French fries without a lot of vegetable oil. The IconLED+ touch control panel has a clear programmer for 12 classic common dishes.
To use the desired cooking programme, you only need to load the ingredients into the oven and enter the weight of the products used. The Gorenje Advanced BSA 6747 A04 BG oven is equipped with the CoolDoor door system. Such a door has a removable double-glazed window and a door closer. The temperature probe increases the convenience when preparing large-sized products. To facilitate the care of the brazier, the device has a combined self-cleaning system. The oven is cleaned using the AquaClean steam cleaning mode. Additionally, the rear wall of the brazier is created using a special catalytic coating, which repels fat well when heated.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gorenje 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gorenje.
Buy Gorenje Advanced BSA 6747 A04 BG
All prices 28 →Духова шафа Gorenje BSA6747A04BG | 19 999 ₴ |
Духовка електрична Gorenje BSA6747A04BG | 22 329 ₴ |
GORENJE BSA6747A04BG | 17 192 ₴ |
Духовка електрична Gorenje BSA6747A04BG | 17 800 ₴ |
Gorenje BSA6747A04BGWI | 21 000 ₴ |
Gorenje Advanced BSA 6747 A04 BG configurations
Price for Gorenje Advanced BSA 6747 A04 BG |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gorenje Advanced BSA 6747 A04 BG | from 17 190 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Gorenje Advanced BSA 6747 A04 X | from 16 290 ₴ | 79 offers |